© Zdenek Vokoun
2017
Sokolnické, Sadovský, Antonie, Leopold
Sokolnice
Zámecká 151
2017
Genius noci
Lomnice
Palackého nám. 330
2017
Zubatý Pes
Praha-Vršovice
K Botiči 409/2
2015
Dolnobřežanské, York, Gari, Theodor, Laser Beer, Kníže Václav
Dolní Břežany
Za Radnicí 739
2015
Nachmelená Opice
Krnov-Pod Cvilínem
nám. Míru 153/5
2017
Diktát, Zásek, Zdroj, Hopo Sapiens, Mír
Praha
Praha-Libeň
2014
Moucha, Moniak, Bloncka, Masařka, Mušák
Praha-Braník
Údolní 212/1
2015
Jarošovské, Šohaj, Jura, Joža, Rochus
Uherské Hradiště-Jarošov
Pivovarská 303
2017
Erlich Bier
Praha-Zličín
Sazovická 11
2017
Liberbeer
Praha-Vršovice
Krymská 36
2017
Patchwork
Praha
Praha
2016
Rodák
Prostějov
Hlaváčkovo nám. 217/1
2017
Atomico, Mechanico, Wolf, Whale, Electrico, Plešatico, Grizzly
Studénka
2.května 390
2014
Malešický
Praha-Malešice
Malešická 126/50
2016
Sibeeria
Praha-Vinohrady
Vinohradská 988/62
2003
Bon
Zašová
Zašová 98
2003
Portáš
Zašová
Zašová 98
2014
Žnec, Jadroš, Jadrník, Jádro, Jadroň, Kotelník, Palírník
Náměšť na Hané
Komenského 318
2016
HD, Kamikadze, Bloodhound, Ginger, Rider, Baskerville, Wheater
Ostrava-Vítkovice
Kutuzovova 603/27
1842
Pilsner Urquell, Master
Plzeň-Východní Předměstí
U Prazdroje 64/7
2017
Helf, Hefaiston, Kovář, Žalec, Štýrec, Sedlík, Kovadlina
Osek nad Bečvou
Osek nad Bečvou 423
1581
Krušovice, Mušketýr, Malvaz
Krušovice
U Pivovaru 1
2009
Tambor, Záboj
Dvůr Králové nad Labem
Raisova 699
2016
Cestář, Lávka, Kachna, Čoud, Dobrý pastýř
Ostružná
Ostružná 41
2015
pCH!, Pazdrát, Nocturno, Vzkříšení, Nebožtík, Chlívek
Chříč
Chříč 2
2016
Černý medvěd
Jablonné nad Orlicí
Náměstí 5. května 24

 
Snědovice-Střížovice
Střížovice 20
1897
Ferdinand, Sedm Kulí, d´Este, Max
Benešov
Táborská 306
2016
Bahno
Pardubice
Náměstí Jana Pernera 217
2014
Krušnohor
Kraslice
Tisová 1792
2016
Trautenberk
Malá Úpa
Horní Malá Úpa 87
2010
Magnát
Štiřín
Želivecká 707
1564
Desítka, Máz, Fanda, Rytíř, Kníže, Kněžna, Baron, Vozka
Příšovice
Svijany 25
2016
Továrna, Protektor, Salzberg, Kruták
Slaný
Wilsonova 689
2017
Soběšické
Brno-Soběšice
Zeiberlichova 60/52
2004
Bakalář, Rakovar, Pražačka, Černovar
Rakovník
Havlíčkova 69
2017
Hlubocké, Kašpar, Melichar, Baltazar, Hvězdář, Rytíř, Václav
Hluboká nad Vltavou
nám. Čsl. armády 1111
1801
Žatec, Lučan, Baronka, Xantho, Celia, Plavčík
Žatec
Žižkovo náměstí 81
2017
Hradecký Klenot
Hradec Králové
Velké náměstí 26
2017
Kilián, Maurus, Marlene, Schönborn
Přeštice
Masarykovo nám. 311
2017
Krum
Moravský Krumlov
Znojemská 393
2013
Podleské, Brdonoš, Mikeš, Apač, Hulvát, Galileo
Příbram
Podlesí 139
2007
Qásek, Hejkal, ShepQ, Firedog, Blackdog, Trigo
Ostrava-Moravská Ostrava
Přívozská 34
2012
Bobr
Zadní Třebaň
U Mlýna 8
1226
Bohatýr
Kroměříž
Na Kopečku 1537
2016
Náměstek
Červená Lhota
Červená Lhota
1998
Lipan, Bukoun, Portyčák
Týn nad Vltavou
Dražíč 50
2015
Podstraňák, Stoják, Bobův ležák
Brumov-Bylnice
Mýto 44
2011
Taschenberg
Buštěhrad
Palackého 50
2003
Richter
Praha-Libeň
Bulovka 17
2017
Hulán, Grenadýr
Liberec
Studničná 2
2016
Heřmanické
Ostrava-Heřmanice
Vrbická 614/131
2000
Dalešické, Fledermaus, Osvald, Dreher, Wiener, MedMen, Kouřící králík
Dalešice
Dalešice 71
2015
Vranihorské
Bernartice
Bernartice 96
2015
Dukát, Zlaťák, Podkova, Rytíř, Poklad, Kaple
Česká Kamenice
Pivovarská 3
2014
Vinohradské
Praha-Vinohrady
Korunní 2506/106
2001
Patriot
Jihlava
Benešova 6
2017
Velkorakovské, Rupert
Raková u Konice
Raková u Konice 116
2013
Gabretus
Volary
Náměstí 325
2015
Dvanda, Uzenáč, Karamela, Véna
Osek
Vilová 18
2014
Pacan, Pierun, Pszenka, Pius, Pipa, Piko, Povaleč
Albrechtice
Osvobozeni 43
201?
 
Janské Lázně-Černá Hora
Sokolská bouda
201?
 
Kanice
Kanice 6
1506
Herold, Střízlík, Bastard
Březnice u Příbrami
Zámecký obvod 31
2017
Unhošťské, Pitmaster
Unhošť
Dědkův mlýn 488
1874
Holba, Šerák, Pirát
Hanušovice
Pivovarská 261
1680
Atlet, Džbán, Řezák, Havran, Březňák, Generál, Jubiler
Vyškov
Čs.armády 116/4
2015
Galant
Mikulov
Mlýnská 739/2
2016
Zlosin
Velké Losiny
Žárovská 10
1872
Brouček, Kryštof, Valdštejn, Kumburák, Granát, Brouczech
Nová Paka
Pivovarská 400
2008
Pražský most
Praha-Staré Město
Betlémská 5
2017
Slavovar
Praha-Staré Město
Betlémská 286/5
2017
Krásenské, Portáš
Valašské Meziříčí
Na Tržnici 78/1
201?
 
Pec pod Sněžkou
Pec pod Sněžkou 124
2015
Monopol, Karlík
Teplice
Masarykova 433
2013
Podloudnické, Karáskovo, Stülpnerovo, Murinovo, Monarchovo
Chomutov
28.října 1081/19
2010
Santon
Měnín
Měnín 440
1999
Vendelín
Liberec-Starý Harcov
Lukášovská 43
2015
Tesák
Bítov
Bítov 101
2017
Poděbradský Zdroj
Poděbrady
Paroubkova 24
2014
Frankies, Frank, Frankiestein
Břeclav
J. Palacha 121/8
2017
 
Hnanice u Znojma
Hnanice 97
1992
Pegas, Dragon
Brno-město
Jakubská 4
2015
Dráteník
Únanov u Znojma
Únanov 150
2014
Sklář, Klíč, Luž, Hvozd, Corolus
Cvikov
Pivovarská 405
1998
Myslbek
Praha-Staré Město
Ovocný trh 8
1872
Kralupský, Bohemia, Kozel, Vltavan
Kralupy nad Vltavou
Trojanova 812
1450
Blatenské
Blatná
Blatná
1993
Baron
Nový Jičín
K nemocnici 9
1976
Zlatník, Most, Staromost, Pivrnec
Most-Sedlec
Most
1825
Zlatovar, Březňák
Opava
Pivovarská 6
1870
Jinecké
Jince
Slavíkova 1
1872
Stodské
Stod
Nádražní
2013
Falkenštejn
Krásná Lípa
Křinické náměstí 7/12
2012
Srnec, Srneček
Srní
Srní E45
2017
Legie, Monarchie, Remorkér, Republika, Hood, New Orleans, Titanic
Praha-Staré Město
Dvořákovo nábřeží, kotviště č.19
2010
Radhošť, Rothschild, Čert, Baron Popper, Rytíř Gutmann, Habsburk
Rožnov pod Radhoštěm
Pivovarská 6
2015
Hrboun
Jihlava
Pávovská 3106/19
2015
Novoříšské Klášterní
Hladov
Hladov 76
2017
Špitt
Křešice-Zahořany
Zahořany 90
2006
Permon, Fakir, Sherpa, Don Habanero
Sokolov
Komenského 77
2017
Máša, Don Chichot, MAle, Sheriff
Řevničov
Vrchlického 259
1895
Postřižinské, Barbar, Bogan, Francin, Pepin, Střízlík
Nymburk
Pražská 581
2007
Two Tales
Praha-Vinohrady
Náměstí Míru 1221/4
1874
Kozel, Master
Velké Popovice
Ringhofferova 1
2008
Rampušák, Muderlant, F.L.Věk, Mutina, Dobrušťák
Dobruška
Křovická 267
2016
Repete
Brno
Kolískova 15
2017
Jabloňák
Jablonec nad Nisou
Slunečná 8
2014
Štajgr, Bulač, Štola, Hajcman, Hupcuk, Robka, Bijok, Cukrouš
Havířov
Selská 1329
2017
Kalik, Otec
Plzeň-Jižní Předměstí
Radčická 60/40
2017
Loužek
Kamenný Újezd
Kamenný Újezd
2015
Podlípské, PB, PP
Hořice
Riegrova 619
2017
 
Telč-Štěpnice
Myslibořská 299
2017
Ent, Fujn, Azacca, Augustin
Nové Strašecí
Palackého 31
1850
Skalák, Podskalák, Iks, Ypsilon
Turnov
Malý Rohozec 29
2015
Gwern, Zlobivá Blondýna, Letní Hubička, Houpací Kůň, Brutální Haka
Nupaky
ul. Benická
1897
Ostravar, Ruby, Mustang
Ostrava-Moravská Ostrava
Hornopolní 1075/57
2016
Moravia
Brno-Veveří
Kotlářská 989/51a
2013
Mordýř, Mordýřka, Kurtizána, Granát, Gilotina, Líný Kominík
Dolní Ředice
Dašická 300
2015
Czech Lion
Praha-Nové Město
Národní 139/8
2015
Markold, Hubert, Permoník, Mikuláš, Parléř
Zbraslavice
Zbraslavice 2
2016
Krumlovské
Moravský Krumlov-Polánka
Nová 1613
2016
Skalický Drak, Soptík, Ježibaba, Černokněžník, Pankáč
Skalice u České Lípy
Skalice u České Lípy 464
2014
Muflon
Praha-Kunratice
Vídeňská 405
2016
 
Český Krumlov-Latrán
Pivovarská 27
2015
Diana, Ambrož, Eliška, Rejčka, AHA, 1225, 1424, Hercule, Šluk
Hradec Králové
Albertova 713/21
2016
Kozojedy
Kozojedy
Kozojedy 120
2013
Bejček, Vísecka pšenka, Pacholek, Měďák, Krasák
Vísky u Letovic
Vísky 100
2015
Oborské, Žitohola, Ježibaba
Malšice
Obora 4
2016
Riegrovka
Olomouc
Riegrova 22
2017
Braňanské
Brňany
Brňany 155
2016
Novej svět
Čečelice
Konětopská 166/31
1582
Krakonoš
Trutnov-Horní Předměstí
Křižíkova 486
1970
Radegast
Nošovice
Pivovar Radegast
2017
 
Lhenice
Horní Chrášťany 43
2017
Jirsák
Šumperk-Vikýřovice
Vikýřovice 128
1598
Platan, Schwarzenberg, Prácheňská perla, Lobkowicz, Merlin
Protivín
Pivovarská 168
2006
Moritz, Maisel
Olomouc
Nešverova 2
2017
 
Jihlava
Fibichova 954/21
2015
PePe, Redneck
Žďár nad Sázavou
Žďár nad Sázavou
2014
Chotěšovské děvče
Chotěšov pod Hazmburkem
Libochovická 2
2015
Tišnovan, Tišnovák, Tišnovanka, Abatyše Barbora, Porter Coeli
Tišnov
Ostrovec 233
2017
Volt
Jablonec nad Nisou
Palackého 2302/28
2016
Počernický
Praha-Dolní Počernice
Národních hrdinů 3
2015
Morrigan, Australiano, Brewhemian, Laid to Waste, Fly by Rye
Plzeň-Bolevec
Mozartova 132/1
2014
Desátník, Oficír, Kaprál, Seržant, Major, Verbíř
Hodonín
Bratislavská 1/6
2017
Kytínské, Mikoláš
Kytín
Kytín 19
1649
Dudák, Klostermann, Král Šumavy, Švanda, Velkopřevor, Blateňák
Strakonice
Podskalská 324
2013
Břeclavský Kanec, Delegát, Beran
Břeclav
Zámecké náměstí 5
1573
Zlatá, Stříbrná, Bronzová
Kutná Hora-Šipší
U Lorce 11
2017
Sup
Praha-Staré Město
Celetná 563/22
2017
Dašické
Dašice
Komenského 27
2015
Manner
Bohdalice-Pavlovice
Bohdalice 303
1573
Chodovar, Pašerák, Mr.Albi
Chodová Planá
Pivovarská 107
2016
Svatojakubské
Hluboké
Hluboké 27
2013
Kohut
Vyšní Lhoty
Vyšní Lhoty 197
2011
Slepý krtek
Dolní Bousov
Ujkovice 52
2008
Rýmařovské pivo
Rýmařov
Pivovarská 14
2013
Fries
Strážné
Strážné 95
2009
Matuška, Námořník, Černá Raketa, Zlatá Raketa, Raptor
Broumy
U radnice 115
2017
Filištín
Chrudim
Filištínská 34
2014
Lužinské, Živa, JaroVít, Oliver, Šmidra, Adelle, Lukas, Beerstriker
Praha-Stodůlky
Archeologická 2256/1
2015
Baraba
Český Těšín
Alšova 1853/3
2013
Hoppy Face, Total Eclipse, Bad Flash, Světluška, Černá Vdova
Chocenice
Zhůř 135
1872
Primátor, Hron, Chipper, Špringl, Antonín, APAč, Huhňák
Náchod
Dobrošovská 130
2017
Křikloun
Hodonín
Velkomoravská 2209/69
2014
Malt
České Budějovice
Litvínovice 32
2014
Starobělské
Ostrava-Stará Bělá
Proskovická 1169/215
2016
Segal
Hutisko-Solanec
Hutisko-Solanec 609
2013
Radocha
Hutisko-Solanec
Hutisko-Solanec 609
2014
Albrecht, Morion, Rapír, Karel, Kateřina, Anna, Judita, Mas Querido
Frýdlant
Hejnická 4073
2016
Maloskalské
Malá Skála-Labe
Malá Skála 196
2017
Trilobit, Mina, Callista, Friday
Praha-Libeň
U Libeňského pivovaru 1499/4
2014
Bad Flash
Praha-Bubeneč
Jugoslávských partyzánů 20
2014
Hektor, Goldie, Maid, Clock, Exorcist, Twist, Sarah, No Idols
Potštejn
Školní 2
1895
Budvar, Pardál
České Budějovice
Karoliny Světlé 4
2015
Světoběžník
Příchovice
Příchovice 1
2012
Sokolík, Krahulík, Magor
Louny
ul. 5. května 2789
2012
Kohout, Kryštof, Miroslav, Milota, Viktor, Vladimír, Andrea
Česká Třebová
Moravská 207
2012
Falkon, Zeppelin, Idiot, Stalker, Nightstalker, Kamšot, Metropolitan
Žatec
Šafaříkova 2538
1872
Zubr
Přerov
Komenského 35
2012
Sokolík, Krahulík, Moták, Magor, Včelojed
Klobuky v Čechách
Zichovec 99
2017
Kamenické
Kamenice nad Lipou
nám. Čsl. armády 2
2015
Mejto
Vysoké Mýto
Žižkova 801
2016
Arnošt
Pardubice
Palackého 250
2017
Hostivar
Praha-Horní Měcholupy
Hornoměcholupská 755/115
2016
Revolta, Dacan, Evženů, Bílá Dáma, Santus, Raubíř, Šakaloff
Žďár nad Sázavou
Nám. Republiky 64/14
2016
Transformát®, Diktát®
Hlavatce
Hlavatce 9
2016
Slovácké
Šardice
Šardice 1
2001
Hubertus
Kácov
V Podskalí 6
2010
Rarach, Poupě, Golem, Kozák, Tlustý netopýr
Slaný
Vinařického 14
2016
Chroust
Praha-Sedlec
Přerušená 189/4
2013
Lucky Bastard
Brno
Kotlářská 989/51a
2016
Lopata, Kosičkář
Šťáhlavice
Šťáhlavice 150
2017
Pilot
Praha-Letňany
Letňany
2016
Černá kočka
Plzeň
Rooseveltova 76/4
2016
Samuel, Vrtule, Florian, Aviatik, Bobrůvka, Franta, Rola
Radešín
Radešín 11
2014
Vraník
Trnava u Zlína
Trnava 23
2016
JBM
Brno-Veveří
Grohova 113/17
2015
Prachatické, Bradáček, Rumpál, Schreiner, Schmuggler
Prachatice
Horní 174
2013
Sedlák, Sedláček, C&K, McHugo, Maryška, Alleš, Simcoe, Kill Bill
Kroměříž
Havlíčkova 4257/130
2016
Lochkovské, Ipička, Álův Ale
Praha-Lochkov
Ke Slivenci 36
2014
Sedlák
Chlumec nad Cidlinou
Klicperova 52
2015
Dragonfly
Brno-Husovice
Skryjova 1606/8
2009
Lodník, Námořník, Kapitán, Pirát, Admirál, Mikuláš, Maják
Přerov
Tovární 1021/5
2011
Bizon, Kameník, Buližník, Hrobník, Zlaťák, Karolína Světlá
Čižice
Čižice 76
2016
 
Praha-Uhříněves
Uhříněves
2013
Mačák
Olomouc-Hodolany
Elišky Krásnohorské 24/1
2001
Lochota
Plzeň-Bolevec
Karlovarská 420/103
2013
Osečan
Osek nad Bečvou
Osek nad Bečvou 76
2014
Vítek, Sailern, JaFerda, Negr, Šmurín, Brúno, Kurýr, Štěpán
Lukov
K Tuskulu 338
2000
Konrad, Eso, Král, Svatopavelské, Pilot, Spytihněv, Kapucín
Liberec-Vratislavice n.N
Pivovarská 164
2013
Zlatý Josef
Nový Šaldorf
Sedlešovice 95
1893
Litovel, Moravan, Maestro
Litovel
Palackého 934
2016
Květnice
Tišnov
Hornická 1698
2016
Beer Factory
Plzeň
Dominikánská 8
2017
Beer Poets
Pardubice
Bělobranské nám. 9
2016
Havran
Pardubice
Bělobranské nám. 9
2011
Litovel
Litovel
Palackého 934
2015
Zmojemské, Zetko
Znojmo
Hradní 87/2
1998
Dobřanská Hvězda, Hospodář, Dragoun, Sekáč, Anděl, Dobřan
Dobřany
Nám. T.G.Masaryka 159
1834
Rebel, Hradecký Votrok, Haškův C.K., Svitavák
Havlíčkův Brod
Dobrovského 2027
2015
Vladyka, Grasel, Černá růže, Štěpán, Rytíř Picchioni
Český Rudolec
Český Rudolec 1
2015
Mittrowsky
Bystřice nad Pernštejnem
Nový dvůr 318
2010
Vojtěch, Mazel, Ústečan, Rychtářka
Ústí nad Labem
Klášterní 75/9
2015
Polivar, Poležák
Kopřivnice
Štefánikova 1323
2012
Kulak
Šitbořice
Osvobození 29
2015
Husar, Husarský Kousek
Koválovice-Osíčany
Koválovice 57
1872
Staňkovské
Staňkov
Plzeňská 117
2016
Hospodář
Hulín
Záhlinice 67
2015
Hasič
Bruntál
Ruská 1448/1
2012
Sachsenberg, Demelloch
Český Těšín
Ostravská 585/10
2017
Malešov
Malešov
Malešov 56
2016
Welzl
Zábřeh
Krumpach 2057/24a
2013
Bran, Dolmen, Menhir, Vogtey, Weizen, Raven
Branná
Branná 56
2014
Charlie´s beer
Brno
Masarykova 430/25
2016
Dešťovka, Milláček, Drsňák, Meďáček
Sibiřská 55
Ústí nad Labem-Neštěmice
2012
Zámecké
Bratčice
Bratčice 106
2015
Wall Street, Komoří Lang, Mlynářka
Brandýs nad Labem
Sídliště BSS 1335
2011
Skřečoňský žabák
Bohumín-Skřečoň
Blatná 554
2011
Marvan, Ležoun, Pavián, Alfa
Brno-Líšeň
Kotlanova 5
2016
Radobyčice
Plzeň
Radobyčická náves 318
2013
Gajdoš
Biskupice-Pulkov
Biskupice 2
2012
Zobak
Bílovec
Ostravská 314/3
2016
Plešoun, Mosaic, Vlasatice, Blonďák
Klimkovice
Hýlov 39
2014
Medvěd, Grizzly, Grizzlice
Bezděkov u Klatov
Bezděkov 75
1993
Car, Carevna, Včelka
Třebechovice pod Orebem
Běleč nad Orlicí 2
1998
Medvěd, Brtník, Klepáček, Grizzly, Zlatý kůň, Lord
Beroun-město
Tyršova 135
2011
Kousek
Litoměřice
Českolipská 2100/12
2010
MMX
Lety u Dobřichovic
Dobřichovická 452
1860
Ježek, Zachariáš, Grand, Pivoj, Šenkovní, Linie
Jihlava
Vrchlického 2
2009
Černý orel
Kroměříž
Velké náměstí 24
2010
Lomňan
Horní Lomná
Horní Lomná 53
2006
Javořický
Horní Dubenky
Horní Dubenky 145
2001
Hradní chebské, Barbarosa, Karapils
Cheb
Na Hrázi 1680
2016
Kašperk, Šibeničák, Cikánka, Amálka, Kouř, Bock
Kašperské Hory
Náměstí 5
2006
Medvídek, X-Beer, Oldgott, Blackgott, Valentýn, Růženka
Praha-Staré Město
Na Peštýně 7
2012
Hendrych
Vrchlabí
Horská 192
2014
Chebské
Cheb
Ašská 2
2014
Podřipské
Ctiněves
Ctiněves 1
2013
Beznoska, Koloušek, Vídeňák, Klíčák, Cykloejl, Hejhula
Praha-Prosek
Klíčovská 805/11
2003
Dětenické
Dětenice
Zámek Dětenice
1466
Démon, Vévoda, Max X, Chlumecký Vít, Flying Cloud
Vysoký Chlumec
Vysoký Chlumec 29
2011
Mamut, Mastodont
Mikulov
Venušina 1
2016
Muhammad Ali, Juan Cabrón, Wandering Kozi, Prémiové Kozi
Brno
Vlhká 172/16
2016
Fly with me, Meditation, Veritas, Tears of St. Laurent
Mikulov
Venušina 1
1993
Rabín, Šámes
Boskovice
Havlíčkova 38
2014
Brněnské, Špilberk, Apač, Black Flek, Marcen, Magic, Carni Vale
Brno-Trnitá
Porážka 208/3
2016
Gulbrúna, Zrzek, Šklíba, Mnichov, Rosomák, Karel
Havlíčkův Brod
U kasáren 1518
2017
Grádo
Tišnov
Červený mlýn 170
2014
Mňaukenen, Bruno, Motueka, Kočičky, Olicana, Tripod, Mňauer
Klínec
Klínec
2016
Pluton, Barbora
Pyšel
Pyšel
2010
Kohout, Kluk, Hvězdář
Hradec Králové
Profesora Smotlachy 1275/34
2004
Richard
Brno-Žebětín
Ríšova 12
2010
Melichárek, Hanácké
Horka nad Moravou
1. máje 21/10
1597
Bernard
Humpolec
5.května 1
2016
Delbeer
Prostějov
Průmyslová 3
2015
Vopičák, Brtník, Divočák, Kňour, Rebel, Paroháč
Mělník
Akátová 3527
2015
Královské, Matyáš, Velkomoravské
Uherské Hradiště-Jarošov
Markov 410
2015
Californiaaan, Simooonside, Blitzkrieeeg!, Mescaleero, Frozen hell
Jičín
Staré Místo
2013
Starosta
Praha-Karlín
Pobřežní 394/12
2014
Milver
Havířov Podlesí
Jílová 2
2015
Rezek
Zásada
Zásada 154
2014
Domanínský
Bystřice nad Pernštejnem
Domanín 127
2012
Brabčák
Vratimov
K Sokolovně 135
2011
Haštal, Salesius, Jeroným, Milo, Drslav, Falco, Godšalk, Augustin
Želiv
Želiv 122
2016
Šternberg
Šternberk
Nádražní 2481/47
2012
Břevnovský Benedict
Praha-Břevnov
Markétská 28
2013
Dačický, Lorec
Kutná Hora-Šipší
Sportovců 364
2012
Václav, Karel, Bivoj, Adolf, Brok, Julda, Leopold, Josef, Pobuda
Mělnické Vtelno
Chorušická 93
2015
Indián, Apač, Střízlík, Pecivál, Zrzek, Portýr, Mouřenín
Žďár nad Sázavou
Bezručova 132/51
2013
Popelín, Tumaperk, Silák
Popelín
Popelín 43
2014
Garde, Božena, Měďák, Notorik, Černý Petr, Bombarďák
Lipník nad Bečvou
Nové Dvory 70
2016
Bohuslavický osel, Menhart, Theodor, Jakub, Hraběnka
Telč
Palackého 114 - Horní brána
201?
Bubenečské
Praha-Bubeneč
Bubenečská 321/33
1913
Forman, Jeníkovská desítka
Golčův Jeníkov
5. května 172
2002
Classic, Flieger ,Eliščino královské, Hradecké bílé
Hradec Králové
Pivovarské náměstí 1245
2013
Škopek, Zlaťák, Čert, Korbel, Korzár, Apache, Ginger, Francin
Opava
U Fortny 49/10
2007
Groll, Lotr, Kapr
Plzeň-Východní Předměstí
Truhlářská 2397/10
1341
Písař, Rychtář, Purkmistr, Radní, Prior
Domažlice
Komenského 10
1557
Horák
Studená
Tyršova 11
1872
Chebské, Hradní, Master, Starovar, Wallenstein, Eger Urbier
Cheb
Pivovarská 19
2012
Fantom, Bubák, Barbucha, Houwárek, Sukuba, Hopkirk
Chudenice
Mírové nám. 42
2016
Čtyrák
České Budějovice
Na Sádkách
1835
Jablonecký, Sklářský, Jantar
Jablonec nad Nisou
Pražská 129
2016
Pelhřimovské, Novorychnovské, Svatojakubské
Pelhřimov
U pekárny 849
1552
Poutník, Felix
Pelhřimov
Pivovarská 856
2011
Hostivar
Praha-Horní Měcholupy
Lochotínská 656
2016
Sternberger
Šternberk
Farní 77/6
2016
 
Praha-Malá Strana
U lužického semináře 119/21
2010
Ratíškovice
Ratíškovice
Vítězná 1220
2004
Arthur´s
Frýdek-Místek
Pionýrů 839
2014
Kukla, Antonín, Františka
Oslavany
Padochov 231
2005
Xaver, Ludmila, František, Oldřich, Vladimír
Blučina
Havlíčkova 99
201?
 
Plzeň
Dvorní 9
1592
Ostrožan
Uherský Ostroh
Komenského 192
2010
Rohan
Rohov
Slezská 86
2011
Osmerák, Desaterák, Lišák, Dvanácterák, Divočák, Galapetr
Kvilda
Kvilda 75
2015
Lobeč
Lobeč u Mšena
Lobeč 34
2014
Kolčavka
Praha-Libeň
Nad Kolčavkou 907/8
2012
Radas
Střítež
Střítež 98
2017
 
Praha-Kbely
ul. Mladoboleslavská
2012
Vilém, Šemík, Černá paní, Plešivecký čert
Jince
Eškova 33
2016
 
Kněžičky
Kněžičky 10
2006
Koutské
Kout na Šumavě
Kout na Šumavě 2
2013
Pivečka
Rousínov
Čechyně 101
2014
Novopražské
Praha-Vinohrady
Chorvatská 1400/11
2008
Bohemia Classic
Kamenice
K Větrovu 529
2013
Sládek, Harmonie, Premiant
Perštejn
Husova 47
2007
Pikard
Ostrava-Zábřeh
U Zámku 42/1
2014
Paličák, Čulibrk, Krutihlav, Šmigrustník
Starý Jičín
Palačov 43
2011
Hutník, Hancíř, Patriot, Řepiš, Stočeské, Weizengrimm
Rokycany
Sokolská 282
2014
Klenot
Radnice
Puchmajerova 639
2014
Modrava
Kašperské Hory
Modrava 2e
2000
Medlešické
Medlešice
Medlešice 2
2011
Kokeš
Kamenice nad Lipou
V Oboře 236
2014
Letinský
Letiny
Letiny 66
2013
Kynšperský zajíc
Kynšperk nad Ohří
Sokolovská 482/40
2009
Starokladno, Starosty Pavla, Mistra taviče, Černý havíř
Kladno
Tř. ČSA 3230
2012
Nomád, Karel, Černá kráska, Pouštní kráska, AK-47, Dingo
Praha-Žižkov
Husitská 37
2015
Mettrnich, Vašnosta, Felčar, Vidlák, Nachmelenec, Vídeňák
Plasy
Pivovarská 34
2016
Brewstarter, KiWicked, La Cocaína, Pink Nibbana, Cthulhu
Brno-Žabovřesky
Tábor 25
2012
Syrovar, Žízeň, Hercules, Pacific
Těmice
Syrovín 31
2013
Beskydský, Zbuj, James Cook, Victorie, Washington, Oregon
Ostravice
Ostravice 449
2013
Rejtín, Karpat, Horehleď, Mladotic, Lambert, Ocelot
Slavičín
Družstevní I 195
2016
Blatenský Kohout
Blatná
Plzeňská 315
2012
Maxmilian, Satyr, Polibek
Kroměříž
Na Sádkách 2798/9
2014
Šedivák
Praha-Bohnice
Katovická 410/6
2016
Jižan
Přerov
Jižní čtvrť III 2657/11
2016
Struska, Bezděz
Ostrava-Hrabůvka
Oráčova 1013/1a
2012
Blondie, Smokie, Eddie, Dandy, Ruddie
Praha-Petrovice
Rezlerova 289
1995
Krkonošský medvěd
Vrchlabí-Hořejší Vrchlabí
Horská 198
2016
Sladař, Chmelař, Vladař
Olomouc-Holice
Šlechtitelů 139/14
2013
Čeledín, Sedlák, Mouřenín, Lanbert
Kyšice u Plzně
Náves 20
2014
Kyjovské
Kyjov
Komenského 596/66
2014
Císař
Držovice
Olomoucká 275/262
2013
Všerad
Všeradice
Všeradice 1
2016
Alois
Praha-Uhřiněves
K sokolovně 37
2016
Furiant, Hraběnka, Vítek, Korzár
Hrobce
Židovice 16
2014
Albert Ale, Silvio Pellico, FairytAle, Pádraig, Buzzy Bomb, Šalina
Brno
Pellicova 10
1869
Gambrinus
Plzeň-Východní Předměstí
U Prazdroje 64/7
1999
Ječmínek, Černý Anděl
Prostějov
Újezd 4a
2007
Purkmistr, Písař, Radní, Strakonož
Plzeň-Černice
Selská náves 21/2
2015
Klatovské
Klatovy
Budovcova 833
2013
Marina, Přístavní, Holešovický
Praha-Holešovice
Jankovcova 12
2010
Komár
Praha-Libeň
Libeň
2012
Propper
Praskačka
Praskačka 71
2010
Kočka
Praha-Staré Město
Uhelný trh 10
2014
Trubadúr
Troubelice
Troubelice 252
2015
Grácie, Adonis
Kytlice
Kytlice 120
2009
Třinecké, Karpetské
Třinec
Karpentná 152
2008
Zlínský Švec
Zlín-Malenovice
Švermova 101
2009
Antal, Flik, Gallasův ležák
Liberec-Krásná Studánka
Albrechtická 227
2011
Únětické
Únětice
Rýznerova 19/5
2010
Semír, Heterák, Macho, Uzenáč, Divá Bára, Eržika, Skrblík
Praha-Třebonice
K Řeporyjům 4
2008
Kocour
Varnsdorf
Rumburská 1920
2010
Jihoměšťan
Praha-Chodov
Podjavorinské 11
2006
Jakub
Vyšší Brod
Kaplická 28
2013
Garážmistr
Ostrava-Martinov
Martinovská 3262/50
2015
Ossegg, Philipp, Tomáš, Jindřich
Osek
Rooseveltova 1
2014
Chomout, Švarc, Simcoe, Challenger, Amarillo, Jaryn
Olomouc-Chomoutov
Dalimilova 18/92
1560
Eggenberg, Kristián, Petr Vok
Český Krumlov-Latrán
Pivovarská 27
2014
Gurmán
Horšovský Týn
Nám. Republiky 2
2014
Haltýř, Gabriell, Černý Košíř
Drahanovice
Lhota pod Kosířem 10
1995
Stoják, Jantar, Jonáš, Alvarez, Bard, Sláma, Tankista
Hradec Králové
Pospíšilova 342
2014
Vildenberg
Viničné Šumice
Viničné Šumice 389
2015
Topper, Scat, Panhead, Shovel, King
Otrokovice
Dr. E. Beneše 512
2016
Kabrňáček, Kabrňák
Neratovice-Mlékojedy
Hlavní 129
2016
Lanýž
Budyně nad Ohří
Kostelec nad Ohří 13
2015
Albert
Sobotín
Sobotín 3
2013
Slavkovská Desítka, Dvanáctka, Kancléř, Bílé
Slavkov u Brna
U mlýna 1422
1992
Kvasar
Tišnov
Sentice 13
2015
Hradní
Hustopeče
Hradní 2
2013
Flumstón, Holdegrón, Lopón
Prostějov-Vrahovice
Josefa Hory 2/347
2014
Blahovar
Plzeň-Bolevec
Mozartova 132/1
2009
Golem, Černý Rabín, Rakušák, Belgičan, Včelka
Pacov
Jana Autengrubera 318
2013
ZLoun
Louny
Rybalkova 1267
2016
Vikář, Děkan, Štěpán
Litoměřice
Komenského 748/4
2015
Dubravius
Kelč
Kelč 527
2006
Slezan
Skřipov-Leskovec
Skřipov 136
2009
Kvasslav
Loučná nad Desnou
Filipová 65
2016
Hasič, Generál, Javorníček, Tester, Kovář, Švihák, Duše
Strašín
Lazny 136
1872
Starobrno
Brno-Staré Brno
Hlinky 160/12
2011
Magistr, Matyáš, Kateřina, Siréna, Helios, Lycantrop, Old Land
Brno-Veveří
Hrnčířská 23
2014
Starý hrad
Děpoltovice
Nivy 4
2013
Lišák
Topolany
Topolany 19
2003
Hukvaldské
Hukvaldy
Dolní Sklenov 33
2014
Krčín, Radava, Mastník
Sedlčany
Na Červeném hrádku 793
2006
Mustang, Klaďas, Čmelák, Železník, Vraník, Ryzák, Grošák
Dobrá
Vojkovice 10
2010
Mačické, Galapetr, Ranklsepp
Soběšice
Mačice 19
1992
Chýně, Dvorní, Černý pes, Mondeo, Gorilák, BuQičák
Chýně
Hlavní 525
2013
Šebestián, Šárka, Ctirad, Černý Pátek, Kašpar, Fabián
Praha-Liboc
Evropská 134/209
1997
Chmelka, Pytlák
Miletín
Nám. K.J.Erbena 98
2015
Novoveské
Moravská Nová Ves
Na kopci 575
2011
Naše
Ždírec nad Doubravou
Žďárská 22
2007
Belveder, Belgrad, Švejk, Gradl, Pašerák, Kojenec, Kat
Železná Ruda
Belvederská 189
2011
Žumberk
Trhové Sviny
Žumberk 15
2011
Krmelínské
Krmelín
Brušperská 22
1994
Švihák
Hodonín
Národní třída 10
2009
Chotěboř
Chotěboř
Průmyslová 1755
2006
Velichovský Forman
Ostrov nad Ohří
Velichov 84
2013
Jindřich, Vítek
Jindřichův Hradec
Vídeňská 159
2008
Pivo z Letohrádku
Frýdlant nad Ostravicí
U letohrádku 143
2015
Šnek
Znojmo
Vídeňská třída 3442/10
2014
Bombarďák, Šmukáč, Anciáš, Blaťák, Ema, Otys, Cigáň
Velká nad Veličkou
Náměstí 111
2011
Kopečkovské, Škopeček, Mouřenín
Svitavy
Radiměřská 5a
2012
Tří růží
Praha-Staré Město
Husova 10/232
1993
Avar
Hlučín
Pode zdí 148
1996
Mazel, Fešák, Oliver, Mamba
Kolín
Polepy u Kolína 232
2014
Salamon, Vajgar, Heniker, Grand, Dewerth, Victorin
Jindřichův Hradec
nám. Míru 165/I
2007
Podskalská koza, Podskalský smrtihlav
Praha-Nové Město
Podskalská 365/10
2016
Richard
Kunčice pod Ondřejníkem
Kunčice pod Ondřejníkem 315
2016
Radouš
Druztová
Druztová 50
2009
Mostecký kahan
Most
Obránců míru 2629/5
2016
Horác
Čechtín
Chlum 8
2011
Jiskra, Ignác, Zikmund, Zuzana, Radniční, Lumberjack
Jihlava
Masarykovo náměstí 66/67
2015
Dědkovo pivo
Dobronín
Za tratí 82/2
2013
Baštýř
Obořiště
Obořiště u Dobříše 53
2015
Nota Bene
Praha-Vinohrady
Mikovcova 605/4
2016
Duck&Dog
Rajhrad
Stará pošta 750
2012
Karel IV.
Karlovy Vary
T.G. Masaryka 282/57
2014
Krajinské
České Budějovice
Krajinská 27
2012
Kněžínek, Černokněžník
České Budějovice
Nové Dvory 2235
2014
Beeranek
České Budějovice
Česká ulice 7/55
2010
Labuť
Litoměřice
Zítkova 784/5
2010
Pašák
Plzeň-Jižní Předměstí
Poděbradova 415/12
2015
Jílovické
Jílovice
Jílovice 147
2005
Trubač, Ušák
Štramberk
Náměstí 5
2015
Holendr
Valašské Meziříčí
Hřbitovní 484, Krásno nad Bečvou
2014
Sušičák
Sušice
Nuželická 25
2015
Zemské
Praha-Braník
Dominikánský dvůr
2012
Urban, Kaplan, Cornel
Třebíč
Nad Zámkem 7
2011
Prostějovské, Kašpar, Melichar, Baltazar
Prostějov
Finská ulice 8
2014
Kapitán, Admirál, Kormorán, Lodník, Korzár, Rytíř
Děčín-Podmokly
Sofijská 2/3
2015
Tribulus, Salvia, Melissa
Praha-Staré Město
U Dobřenských 268/3
1499
Flekovské
Praha-Nové Město
Křemencova 11
2015
Magdon, Maur, Maryčka, Kvarc
Havířov
Selská 8a
1517
Hradební, Otakar, Záviš, Eliška, František Bittner
Polička
Pivovarská 151
2008
Radouš, Viliem Šejkspír, Pilsner Ilgner
Šťáhlavy
Náves Republiky 55
2013
Opál, Jantar, Rubín
Oslavany
Zámecká 1/16
2013
Bukovar
Dolní Bukovsko
Na Padělkách 436
2006
Joe's Garage
Plzeň
K Fořtovně 7
2015
Brtník, Grizzly, Kodiak
Opava-Kylešovice
U Panského Mlýna 267/28
2005
Prokop, Proškovo
Chyše
Chyše 54
201?
Kadanske
Kadaň
Průmyslová 1834
2014
Fryštálský
Karviná-Fryštát
Pivovarská 17
2004
Harrach
Velké Meziříčí
Třebíčská 342/10
2014
Heřman
Vladislav
Vladislav 46
2011
Lachout
Praha-Dejvice
Technická 1905/5
2012
Qásek, Hejkal, ShepQ, Firedog, Blackdog, Trigo, Dráb, Dorka
Ostrava-Moravská Ostrava
Přívozská 34
1963
pokusná piva
Žatec
Kadaňská 2525
1993
Novoměstské
Praha-Nové Město
Vodičkova 20
2007
Kněžihorské
Bzenec
Partyzánská 1012
2004
Svatovar
Lipník nad Bečvou
Novosady 164
2013
Bedřich
Litomyšl-Záhradí
T. Novákové 64
2005
Florian, Longin
Loket
T.G.Masaryka 81
1407
Fabián
Hostomice
Pivovarská 214
1753
Březňák, Zlatopramen, Louny, Fríí
Velké Březno
Pivovarská 116
1871
Pernštejn, Porter, Taxis, Ozzobír, Kovář
Pardubice
Palackého 250
2015
 
Ústí nad Orlicí–Hylváty
Třebovská 1
2014
 
Ústí nad Labem
ul. Stavbařů 5
2011
Blatenské
Veselí na Lužnicí
Blatské sídliště 600/I.
1997
Žamberecký kanec
Žamberk
Čs. armády 1400
2013
Letohradský Jelen
Žamberk
Na Drahách 444
2014
Sokol, Gagarin
Hovorany
Hovorany 488
2011
Chotovinský
Chotoviny
Na Nádvoří 1
2015
Lenoch
Plzeň-Újezd
Pod Rozhlednou 31
2007
Bašta
Praha-Nusle
Táborská 49
2014
Skřítek, Diblík, Tátoš, Šibal, Drdlík, Mazel
Velké Karlovice
Léskové 911
1570
Klášter
Klášter Hradiště n. Jizerou
Klášter Hradiště 146
2012
Kounické, Mouřenín, Ginger
Kounice
Kounice 52
2012
Divočák, Žižkovský ležák, Žižkovský čert, Mustang
Moravský Žižkov
Chalúpky 485
2013
Glok
Mirkovice
Svachova Lhotka 1
2011
Mazák
Dolní Bojanovice
Hlavní 382
1379
Regent, Kníže
Třeboň
Trocnovské nám. 124
2012
Holy
Petrov
Petrov 349
2002
Huťské, František, Čerťák
Harrachov
Harrachov 95
2001
Svatý Norbert
Praha-Hradčany
Strahovské nádvoří 10
2015
Příšovské
Plzeň-Sever
Příšov 30
2014
Šnajdr
Kostelec nad Černými Lesy
Českobrodská 17
2014
Lisý Dědek
Kounice
Kounice 70
2013
Podhorský
Frýdlant nad Ostravicí
Náměstí 1
2012
Hanibal, Karel, Ginger, Arcivévoda
Olomouc-Svatý Kopeček
St. Krejčího 122/4
2013
Ruprenz
Brtnice
Uhřínovice 26
2015
Richard
Račín
Račín 10
2009
Kněžna, Zilvar, Kaštan, Habrovák, Kvardian
Rychnov nad Kněžnou
Kaštany 435
1913
Rychtář, Natur, Rataj
Hlinsko v Čechách
Resslova 260
2014
Klokočka
Bakov Nad Jizerou
Malá Bělá 16
1996
Bavor
Slušovice
Dostihová 676
2003
Lašský vulkán, Chacharek, Řízek, Uhlo
Kopřivnice
Štramberská 389
1700
Zlatý Beran, Generál Laudon, Rýbrcoul
Lanškroun
Pivovarské náměstí 160
1742
Černokostelecký
Kostelec nad Černými lesy
Českobrodská 17
201?
Českobrodské
Český Brod
Tuchorazská č.p. 1433
2015
Kraslické
Kraslice
nám. T.G. Masaryka 204
2014
Doubravník
Doubravník
Doubravník 109
1994
Zlatá Labuť, Rarášek
Záhoří u Písku
Zvíkovské podhradí 92
2007
Argent, Duchmous, Horník, Ostrostřelec, Stříbrňák
Stříbro
Plzeňská 32
2010
Žatecký Samec, Chrámové, Chmelový
Žatec
Náměstí Prokopa Velkého 1951
1998
Štěpán, Májový Kozlík, Märzen
Praha-Nové Město
Ječná/Lípová 15
2008
Vojvoda, Fojt, Turista
Kozlovice
Kozlovice 1
1386
Opat, Rampuš, Převor, Novic
Broumov-Olivětín
tř.Osvobození 55
2002
Valášek, Vsacan
Vsetín
Dolní Jasénka 190
1879
Dr. Bier, Karel, Dukát
Karlovy Vary
Šmeralova 19
1531
Kolínské, Perla, Furiant
Kolín
Zámecká ul.
1707
Děčan, Kapitán, Admirál, Pijavec, Korzár, Bukanýr, Kormorán
Děčín
Sofijská 2
1663
Vsacan, Portáš, Vsetínské
Vsetín
4. května 272
1897
Hanácké, Zlatý klas, Holan, Václav, Granát
Olomouc-Holice
Sladkovského 32
1895
Měšťan, Pragovar, Primátorská Osma
Praha-Holešovice
U Průhonu 13
1720
Chasník, Kurýr, Koruna, Kalich, Fořt, Konšel, Baronka
Litoměřice
Lidická 59/15
1999
Krokodýl, Černokněžník, Millenium
Loukov
Sezemice 35
1573
Dačický, Lorec
Kutná Hora
U Lorce 1/11
1688
Jarošov, Argema, Salomon Braun, Rochus, Bingo
Uherské Hradiště
Pivovarská 1
1897
Záhořan, Prostějovský ležák, Ječmínek
Prostějov
Vrahovická 57
1882
Svitavák, Doktor, Bruno, Konzumák, Jednoťák
Svitavy
Pivovarská 1
1892
Louny, Pivrnec
Louny
Husova 64
1844
Královský Lev
Hradec Králové
Soukenická 53
2015
Lhoťák, Šípek, Mžaňák, Dubák
Nechanice
Mžany 21
1869
Staropramen
Praha-Smíchov
Nádražní 84
2010
Vimperské
Vimperk
Steinbrenerova 48
2010
Formánek
Hostivice
Kmochova 456
2013
Lev, Lvice
Zlín
Tř.2.května 2728
2006
Vašek, Svatováclavské, Bruna
Olomouc
Mariánská 4
2013
Morava
Frýdek–Místek
Jiřího Trnky 82
2012
Paroháč
Pec pod Sněžkou
Pec pod Sněžkou 203
1894
Dukát, Perun, Patriot, Kounic, Comenius, Premium
Uherský Brod
Neradice 369
2013
Lounský žejdlík
Louny
Rybalkova 1323
2013
Larische
Karviná-Ráj
Polská 117/8
2000
Beran
Slušovice
Dostihová 616
2010
Vítek z Prčice
Sedlec-Prčice
Komenského 21
2007
Vorel
Kladno-Rozdělov
Doberská 29
1995
Vozkova
Liberec
Masarykova 44
1992
Bavorské
Brno-Královo pole
Palackého 148
1997
Salvet
Slušovice
Dostihová 616
2009
Poddžbánské
Mutějovice
Velká strana 2
1998
Světlý Havran
Uherský Brod
Na dlouhých 218
2006
Velkorybnický Hastrman
Ostrov nad Ohří
Velký Rybník 9
2006
Suchdolský Jeník
Praha-Suchdol
Kamýcká 961/129
2011
Březinka, Muzikant, Julius, Vincenz
Jeseník
Otakara Březiny 1369/002B
2010
Železnohorský
Třemošnice
Žlebské Chvalovice 88
2011
Podkováň
Dolní Cetno
Kováň 24
2012
Radnické
Radnice
Puchmajerova 606
1795
Samson
České Budějovice
Lidická 458/51
1994
Bezouškovské, Sládkovo
Průhonice
Květnové nám. 5
2012
Victor
Praha-Žižkov
Husitská 72
1298
Tas, Kern, Páter, Granát, Kamelot, Velen, Kvasar, Forman
Černá Hora
Pivovarská 5
1867
Zlatopramen
Ústí n.Labem-Krásné Březno
Drážďanská 80
2004
Freudův ležák
Příbor
U Brány 106
1860
Hostan
Znojmo
Hradní 2
1899
Braník
Praha-Braník
Údolní 212
1995
Olšovec
Jedovnice
Havlíčkovo náměstí 3
1573
Gerhard
Brumov-Bylnice
Pivovarská 955
1994
Ogar
Rožnov pod Radhoštěm
Palackého 487
1997
Gevík
Jevíčko
Brněnská 347
1991
Meloun
Dolany
Svinišťany 1
1587
Choceňské
Choceň
Pernerova 95
1993
Mazel
Hradec Králové-Malšovice
Na hrázce 229
1992
Old Bohemia Beer
Praha-Strašnice
K červenému dvoru 26
Přehled je řazen podle poslední aktualizace údajů o pivovaru.16.10.2017 16:45577